PLAY-OUT (Girone A)

Play-out (10.05.2015)

3

AXYS VAL.SA

CROCIATI NOCETO

0

1

PALLAVICINO

MELETOLESE

0

07/09/14

1^ Giornata

21/12/14

ore15.30

ore 14.30

1-1

AXYS VAL.SA

PALLAVICINO

0-1

0-0

BAGNOLESE

FIDENTINA

0-1

1-3

CARIGNANO

LENTIGIONE

1-4

2-0

CASALGRANDESE

CROCIATI NOCETO

1-2

3-1

COLORNO

FOLGORE RUBIERA

1-0

0-0

MELETOLESE

FIORANO

0-1

2-1

ROLO

CASTELVETRO

0-0

2-1

S.FELICE

SANMICHELESE

0-2

1-1

SALSOMAGGIORE

BIBBIANO SAN POLO

1-1

24/09/14

2^ Giornata

11/01/15

ore20.30

ore 14.30

1-2

BIBBIANO SAN POLO

BAGNOLESE

2-1

0-0

CASTELVETRO

SALSOMAGGIORE

0-2

2-2

CROCIATI NOCETO

COLORNO

1-1

0-1

FIDENTINA

MELETOLESE

1-2

1-1

FIORANO

CASALGRANDESE

3-0

0-0

FOLGORE RUBIERA

CARIGNANO

0-0

0-0

LENTIGIONE

AXYS VAL.SA

1-1

1-3

PALLAVICINO

S.FELICE

1-1

0-0

SANMICHELESE

ROLO

1-1

14/09/14

3^ Giornata

18/01/15

ore15.30

ore 14.30

2-2

AXYS VAL.SA

SANMICHELESE

0-0

1-0

BAGNOLESE

CROCIATI NOCETO

1-1

0-1

CARIGNANO

S.FELICE

0-2

1-2

CASALGRANDESE

LENTIGIONE

1-4

2-1

CASTELVETRO

BIBBIANO SAN POLO

2-0

0-0

COLORNO

PALLAVICINO

1-1

1-2

MELETOLESE

FOLGORE RUBIERA

0-1

1-0

ROLO

FIDENTINA

1-1

0-0

SALSOMAGGIORE

FIORANO

1-0

21/09/14

4^ Giornata

25/01/15

ore15.30

ore 14.30

1-2

BIBBIANO SAN POLO

ROLO

0-0

0-1

CROCIATI NOCETO

MELETOLESE

2-2

1-0

FIDENTINA

SALSOMAGGIORE

0-1

1-1

FIORANO

BAGNOLESE

2-2

1-0

FOLGORE RUBIERA

CASALGRANDESE

1-2

3-3

LENTIGIONE

COLORNO

1-0

2-2

PALLAVICINO

CARIGNANO

0-0

2-1

SANMICHELESE

CASTELVETRO

2-0

1-0

S.FELICE

AXYS VAL.SA

2-0

28/09/14

5^ Giornata

01/02/15

ore15.30

ore 14.30

3-2

BAGNOLESE

LENTIGIONE

3-4

2-2

BIBBIANO SAN POLO

FIDENTINA

0-1

0-2

CARIGNANO

SANMICHELESE

1-3

1-0

CASALGRANDESE

S.FELICE

1-2

4-2

CASTELVETRO

FIORANO

1-0

4-2

COLORNO

AXYS VAL.SA

5-0

0-2

MELETOLESE

PALLAVICINO

0-3

1-1

ROLO

CROCIATI NOCETO

0-0

0-0

SALSOMAGGIORE

FOLGORE RUBIERA

1-1

05/10/14

6^ Giornata

04/03/15

ore15.30

ore 20.30

2-1

AXYS VAL.SA

CARIGNANO

0-0

2-1

CROCIATI NOCETO

SALSOMAGGIORE

0-1

0-1

FIDENTINA

CASTELVETRO

0-2

2-3

FIORANO

ROLO

0-0

0-2

FOLGORE RUBIERA

BAGNOLESE

2-2

2-0

LENTIGIONE

MELETOLESE

4-1

0-2

PALLAVICINO

CASALGRANDESE

2-2

2-0

SANMICHELESE

BIBBIANO SAN POLO

2-0

3-0

S. FELICE

COLORNO

1-0

08/10/14

7^ Giornata

15/02/15

ore 20.30

ore 14.30

1-0

BAGNOLESE

S.FELICE

1-0

1-0

BIBBIANO SAN POLO

CROCIATI NOCETO

0-0

2-1

CASALGRANDESE

CARIGNANO

2-0

1-2

CASTELVETRO

FOLGORE RUBIERA

2-1

1-1

COLORNO

SANMICHELESE

3-3

3-1

FIDENTINA

FIORANO

1-2

3-0

MELETOLESE

AXYS VAL.SA

0-2

0-0

ROLO

LENTIGIONE

1-1

1-1

SALSOMAGGIORE

PALLAVICINO

0-2

12/10/14

8^ Giornata

22/02/15

ore15.30

ore 14.30

1-0

AXYS VAL.SA

CASALGRANDESE

2-2

2-3

CARIGNANO

COLORNO

0-2

3-3

CROCIATI NOCETO

CASTELVETRO

1-5

1-0

FIORANO

BIBBIANO SAN POLO

1-4

0-0

FOLGORE RUBIERA

ROLO

0-1

2-0

LENTIGIONE

SALSOMAGGIORE

1-2

1-1

PALLAVICINO

BAGNOLESE

0-2

1-0

SANMICHELESE

FIDENTINA

1-0

2-0

S.FELICE

MELETOLESE

3-2

19/10/14

9^ Giornata

01/03/15

ore15.30

ore 14.30

2-2

BAGNOLESE

CARIGNANO

3-2

0-0

BIBBIANO SAN POLO

LENTIGIONE

0-1

2-1

CASALGRANDESE

SANMICHELESE

1-0

2-0

CASTELVETRO

PALLAVICINO

1-0

2-0

FIDENTINA

FOLGORE RUBIERA

1-2

1-0

FIORANO

CROCIATI NOCETO

0-2

2-1

MELETOLESE

COLORNO

0-2

1-0

ROLO

S.FELICE

0-1

0-0

SALSOMAGGIORE

AXYS VAL.SA

0-0

26/10/14

10^ Giornata

08/03/15

ore14.30

ore 14.30

0-1

AXYS VAL.SA

BAGNOLESE

2-2

0-1

CARIGNANO

MELETOLESE

1-3

2-1

COLORNO

CASALGRANDESE

0-0

0-2

CROCIATI NOCETO

FIDENTINA

0-1

4-3

FOLGORE RUBIERA

BIBBIANO SAN POLO

0-0

1-0

LENTIGIONE

CASTELVETRO

1-1

0-2

PALLAVICINO

ROLO

0-2

2-1

SANMICHELESE

FIORANO

1-0

1-2

S.FELICE

SALSOMAGGIORE

0-0

02/11/14

11^ Giornata

15/03/15

ore14.30

ore 14.30

4-0

BAGNOLESE

CASALGRANDESE

2-1

0-4

BIBBIANO SAN POLO

S.FELICE

0-1

4-0

CASTELVETRO

AXYS VAL.SA

1-0

0-0

CROCIATI NOCETO

FOLGORE RUBIERA

2-0

2-1

FIDENTINA

PALLAVICINO

1-1

0-1

FIORANO

LENTIGIONE

0-0

1-1

MELETOLESE

SANMICHELESE

1-0

1-0

ROLO

CARIGNANO

1-1

1-1

SALSOMAGGIORE

COLORNO

2-1

09/11/14

12^ Giornata

22/03/15

ore14.30

ore 14.30

0-0

AXYS VAL.SA

ROLO

2-2

2-1

CARIGNANO

SALSOMAGGIORE

0-0

2-2

CASALGRANDESE

MELETOLESE

1-2

0-3

COLORNO

BAGNOLESE

1-1

0-1

FOLGORE RUBIERA

FIORANO

2-0

0-1

LENTIGIONE

FIDENTINA

2-2

1-0

PALLAVICINO

BIBBIANO SAN POLO

2-1

3-1

SANMICHELESE

CROCIATI NOCETO

1-0

1-1

S.FELICE

CASTELVETRO

1-3

16/11/14

13^ Giornata

29/03/15

ore14.30

ore 15.30

1-1

BAGNOLESE

SANMICHELESE

1-2

0-2

BIBBIANO SAN POLO

CARIGNANO

1-2

2-2

CASTELVETRO

COLORNO

1-3

2-1

CROCIATI NOCETO

PALLAVICINO

0-1

1-2

FIDENTINA

AXYS VAL.SA

0-0

2-1

FIORANO

S.FELICE

1-1

1-1

FOLGORE RUBIERA

LENTIGIONE

0-1

3-2

ROLO

CASALGRANDESE

1-0

1-0

SALSOMAGGIORE

MELETOLESE

2-0

23/11/14

14^ Gironata

12/04/15

ore14.30

ore 15.30

1-0

AXYS VAL.SA

BIBBIANO SAN POLO

3-2

1-2

CARIGNANO

CASTELVETRO

2-1

1-4

CASALGRANDESE

SALSOMAGGIORE

0-0

1-4

COLORNO

ROLO

3-1

3-1

LENTIGIONE

CROCIATI NOCETO

3-1

03

MELETOLESE

BAGNOLESE

0-4

0-0

PALLAVICINO

FIORANO

1-1

2-0

SANMICHELESE

FOLGORE RUBIERA

1-0

1-2

S.FELICE

FIDENTINA

2-2

30/11/14

15^ Giornata

19/04/15

ore14.30

ore 15.30

0-1

BIBBIANO SAN POLO

COLORNO

2-0

0-1

CASTELVETRO

CASALGRANDESE

1-2

1-0

CROCIATI NOCETO

S.FELICE

1-0

2-0

FIDENTINA

CARIGNANO

0-2

1-0

FIORANO

AXYS VAL.SA

2-2

2-0

FOLGORE RUBIERA

PALLAVICINO

0-0

0-0

LENTIGIONE

SANMICHELESE

1-0

1-1

ROLO

MELETOLESE

0-1

0-0

SALSOMAGGIORE

BAGNOLESE

1-2

07/12/14

16^ Giornata

26/04/15

ore14.30

ore 15.30

1-0

AXYS VAL.SA

FOLGORE RUBIERA

0-2

1.0

BAGNOLESE

CASTELVETRO

2-6

1-1

CARIGNANO

CROCIATI NOCETO

1-3

1-0

CASALGRANDESE

FIDENTINA

1-1

1-2

COLORNO

FIORANO

2-2

1-1

MELETOLESE

BIBBIANO SAN POLO

1-3

0-2

PALLAVICINO

SANMICHELESE

0-0

0-3

S.FELICE

LENTIGIONE

0-4

1-1

SALSOMAGGIORE

ROLO

2-1

14/12/14

17^ Giornata

03/05/15

ore14.30

ore 15.30

1-2

BIBBIANO SAN POLO

CASALGRANDESE

 3-1

3-1

CASTELVETRO

MELETOLESE

 5-2

1-1

CROCIATI NOCETO

AXYS VAL.SA

 1-3

3-1

FIDENTINA

COLORNO

 2-1

2-1

FIORANO

CARIGNANO

 2-0

2-0

FOLGORE RUBIERA

S.FELICE

 2-4

3-0

LENTIGIONE

PALLAVICINO

 1-1

1-1

SANMICHELESE

SALSOMAGGIORE

 2-2

2-1

ROLO

BAGNOLESE

 2-1

 

 

Crociati Noceto Eccellenza Girone A.pdf
Documento Adobe Acrobat 62.3 KB