2^ FASE

GIRONE A

Punti

G

V

N

P

Gf

Gs

Diff.

REAL SAN PROSPERO

7

3

2

1

0

7

4

3

CROCIATI NOCETO

5

3

1

2

0

13

8

5

BOLOGNA

4

3

1

1

1

10

8

2

SAN PAOLO MODENA

0

3

0

0

3

4

14

-10

GIRONE B

Punti

G

V

N

P

Gf

Gs

Diff.

FEMM.RICCIONE

9

3

3

0

0

10

2

8

FED.SAMMARINESE

4

3

1

1

1

7

7

0

OLIMPIA FORLI’

2

3

0

2

1

6

9

-3

VIRTUS SAN MAURO MARE

1

3

0

1

2

3

8

-5

14/12/14

Ore 14.30

1^ Giornata

A

4-4

BOLOGNA-CROCIATI NOCETO

A

1-2

SAN PAOLO MO.-REAL SAN PROSPERO

B

0-1

VIRTUS SAN MAURO M.-FEMM.RICCIONE

B

2-2

FED-SAMMARINESE-OLIMPIA FORLI’

18/01/15

Ore 14.30

2^ Giornata

A

6-1

CROCIATI NOCETO-SAN PAOLO MO

A

2-0

REAL SAN PROSPERO-BOLOGNA

B

4-0

FEMM.RICCIONE-FED.SAMMARINESE

B

2-2

OLIMPIA FORLI’-VIRTUS SAN MAURO M.

25/01/15

Ore 14.30

3^ Giornata

A

2-6

SAN PAOLO MO-BOLOGNA

A

3-3

REAL SAN PROSPERO-CROCIATI NOCETO

B

5-1

FED.SAMMARINESE-VIRTUS SAN MAURO M.

B

2-5

OLIMPIA FORLI’-FEMM.RICCIONE

 1^ FASE

SQUADRE QUALIFICATE :

BOLOGNA, CROCIATI NOCETO, FED.SAMMARINESE, FEMM.RICCIONE, OLIMPIA FORLI', REAL SAN PROSPERO, SAN PAOLO MO, VIRTUS S.MAURO M.,

GIRONE A

Punti

G

V

N

P

Gf

Gs

Diff.

CROCIATI NOCETO

6

2

2

0

0

5

3

2

REAL S.PROSPERO

3

2

1

0

1

7

3

4

FC CORREGGESE

0

2

0

0

2

1

7

-1

GIRONE B

Punti

G

V

N

P

Gf

Gs

Diff.

BOLOGNA FC

6

2

2

0

0

8

4

4

SAN PAOLO MO

3

2

1

0

1

5

5

0

OLIMPIA VIGNOLA

0

2

0

0

2

5

9

-4

GIRONE C

Punti

G

V

N

P

Gf

Gs

Diff.

VIRTUS S.MAURO M.

4

2

1

1

0

5

2

3

OLIMPIA FORLI

4

2

1

1

0

3

1

2

VIRTUS ROMAGNA

0

2

0

0

2

3

8

-5

GIRONE D

Punti

G

V

N

P

Gf

Gs

Diff.

FEM.RICCIONE

3

2

1

1

0

3

1

2

FED.SAMMARINESE

3

2

1

1

0

4

3

1

ALTA VALCONCA

0

2

0

0

2

2

5

-3

14/09/14

Ore 15.30

1^ Giornata

A

2-1

CROCIATI NOCETO-FC CORREGGESE

Riposa: REAL S.PROSPERO

B

3-1

BOLOGNA CF-SAN PAOLO MO

Riposa: OLIMPIA VIGNOLA

C

5-2

VIRTUS S.MAURO -VIRTUS ROMAGNA

Riposa: OLIMPIA FORLI’

D

2-0

RICCIONE F.-ALTA VALCONCA

Riposa: FED.SAMMARINESE

21/09/14

Ore 15.30

2^ Giornata

A

0-5

FC CORREGGESE-REAL S.PROSPERO

Riposa: CROCIATI NOCETO

B

4-2

SAN PAOLO MO-OLIMPIA VIGNOLA

Riposa: BOLOGNA FC

C

1-3

VIRTUS ROMAGNA-OLIMPIA FORLI’

Riposa: VIRTUS S.MAURO

D

2-3

ALTA VALCONCA-FED.SAMMARINESE

Riposa: RICCIONE F.

08/10/14

Ore 20.30

3^ Giornata

A

2-3

REAL S.PROSPERO-CROCIATI NOCETO

Riposa: FC CORREGGESE

B

3-5

OLIMPIA VIGNOLA-BOLOGNA FC

Riposa: SAN PAOLO MO

C

0-0

OLIMPIA FORLI’-VIRTUS S.MAURO

Riposa: VIRTUS ROMAGNA

D

1-1

FED.SAMMARINESE-F.RICCIONE

Riposa: ALTA VALCONCA